fix bar
fix bar
fix bar
fix bar
fix bar
fix bar
  • slidebg1

Achiverers

Choose Year

Achievers of Seedling Public School

Tavish Ajmer

Tavish Ajmer
Abacus - State Level Championship held on 14th & 15th July 2018 at Jaipur
organized by - 2nd UDMAS Rajasthan State Level Listening & Flash Competition 2018.
Khushi Sharma

Khushi Sharma
Participated in from India under 2nd International Thai Martial Arts Games & Festival 2017 in 13th World WAI KRU CEREMONY at Bangkok
Khushi Sharma Won Silver Medal

Khushi Sharma Won Silver Medal
Khushi Sharma Won Silver Medal under 2nd International Thai Martial Arts Games & Festival 2017 at National Stadium, Bangkok, Thailand from 12 - 17 March 2017
Sakshi Kandelwal

Sakshi Kandelwal
Topper Science-95.8%,Chemistry-96%,Biology-98%,PE-97%
Hritik Mittal

Hritik Mittal
95% Accountancy Topper
Antarang Arora

Antarang Arora
98% IP Topper
Kashish Khatri

Kashish Khatri
95% BST Topper
Mridul Mohta

Mridul Mohta
95% Physics Topper
Parva Khandelwal

Parva Khandelwal
Topper BST-95%,Accountancy-95%
Prashant Goyal

Prashant Goyal
Topper Economics-100%,BST-95%,Accountancy-95%
Shivam Gupta

Shivam Gupta
95% Accountancy Topper
Sheena

Sheena
(English Topper-95%)
Tanuj Bohra

Tanuj Bohra
(BST-95%),(Accountancy-95%)
Vandana Methwani

Vandana Methwani
(Accountancy-950%),(EP-99%)
Vishal Harkawat

Vishal Harkawat
95% Accountancy Topper
Yash Harkawat

Yash Harkawat
95% BST
Yash Nankani

Yash Nankani
99% Mathematics Topper
Afia Rehan

Afia Rehan
90.4%
Mohit Johari

Mohit Johari
91.4%
Vrinda Khunteta

Vrinda Khunteta
91.6%
Ishita Sharma

Ishita Sharma
91.6%
Khushi Sharma

Khushi Sharma
92.8% SST Topper
Nyonika Garg

Nyonika Garg
94%
Priyal Gupta

Priyal Gupta
90.4% Mathematics Topper
Meetali Kewlani

Meetali Kewlani
94.2%
Parth Gupta

Parth Gupta
91%
Umang Maheshwari

Umang Maheshwari
91.8% FIT Topper
Priya Sharma

Priya Sharma

Ishita Mehta

Ishita Mehta
97% School Topper
Niharika Khatri

Niharika Khatri
96.6%
Vidushi Chaturvedi

Vidushi Chaturvedi
91%
Vishal Balchandani

Vishal Balchandani
95.2%
Yash Agarwal

Yash Agarwal
FIT Topper
Tushar Agarwal

Tushar Agarwal
93% FIT Topper
Akshara Dangayach

Akshara Dangayach
FIT Topper
Avinish Khandewal

Avinish Khandewal
93.8% Mathematics Topper
Sukrita Mishra

Sukrita Mishra
97% School Topper
Pranjal Koolwal

Pranjal Koolwal
90.2%
Drishti Bhatia

Drishti Bhatia
90% FIT Topper
Sarabjeet Singh

Sarabjeet Singh

Harshita Chelani

Harshita Chelani
95% FIT Topper
Gaurang Dangayach

Gaurang Dangayach
95.8% French Topper
Gaurav Vijay

Gaurav Vijay
90.6%
Riya Chainani

Riya Chainani
93.6%
Rakshit Gupta

Rakshit Gupta
95.2%
Mannat Joshi

Mannat Joshi
Mannat Joshi participated in 61st Stag Rajasthan State Cadet, Sub-Junior & Inter-District Table Tennis Championships - 2016
Parth Mantri

Parth Mantri
Parth Mantri winner in Brainvita ABACUS 6th National Level Competition 2016
Abhinav Agarwal

Abhinav Agarwal
22 Roller Scating Championship
jaipur 2016
Abhinav Agarwal

Abhinav Agarwal
Abhinav Agarwal Participation
at Regional Abacus &
Mental Arithmetic Contest
Dhruv Tripathi

Dhruv Tripathi
Dhruv Tripathi - Fabre Castel, Stood II - Calendeer Art
Dhruv Tripathi

Dhruv Tripathi
Dhruv Tripathi Participation in My FM Ke Rangkezz (Painting Competition)
Honi Arora

Honi Arora
Acra State
Chess Tournament
Winner
Jivisha Panchal

Jivisha Panchal
National Level Mathopedia
Abacus Competition
100% Accuracy Award in
Third Level
Dhruv Tripathi

Dhruv Tripathi
Dhruv Tripathi got selected for Final Round in Arithmetic Genius SIP Academy
Jivisha Panchal

Jivisha Panchal
Jivisha Panchal - National Level Abacus Competition III Position